Publikumspreis

(BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment, Digixart Entertainment SAS)
(Rarepixels)
(Spike Chunsoft)
(ARQUOIA)
(Mad Fellows)
(505 Games, Giant Squid)
(Bandai Namco Games, Project Aces)
(Bundesagentur für Arbeit, Mad about Pandas)
(Devolver Digital, Gabe Cuzzillo)
(Electronic Arts, Respawn Entertainment)
(Lince Works)
(Tencent, Tencent Games)
(League of Geeks)
(Westdeutscher Rundfunk Köln, Ducks on the Water)
(Golden Orb UG (haftungsbeschränkt))
(Annapurna Interactive, A44)
(505 Games, Kunos Simulazioni)
(Sony Interactive Entertainment, JapanStudio)
(Koei Tecmo Games, Gust)
(Supergiant Games)
(Telltale Games)
(Nordic Games Publishing, THQ Nordic, Airship Syndicate Entertainment)
(Adult Swim, Trinket Studios)
(Electronic Arts, EA DICE)
(Hyperbolic Magnetism)
(ninja kiwi)
(Tribetoy)
(Supercell)
(Electronic Arts, Criterion Games, STELLAR ENTERTAINMENT SOFTWARE)
(astragon Entertainment, stillalive Studios)
(Activision, Treyarch)
(Nintendo, Nintendo EAD Tokyo , Nintendo Software Technology)
(Universität Kassel)
(SEGA, Atlus)
(Matt Makes Games Inc.)
(Ubisoft, Ubisoft Montreal)
(Amanita Design)
(Supercell)
(Good Job Games)
(Northplay ApS)
(FAKT Software, EuroVideo Medien)
(Deck13, Radical Fish Games)
(Spike Chunsoft, Brace Yourself Games)
(Doragon Entertainment)
(Namco Bandai Games, From Software)
(Red Hook Studios)
(Motion Twin)
(Koch Media / Deep Silver /Ravenscourt)
(Aksys Games, Experience Inc.)
(Boys Laugh)
(Garlic Games Media, Carlsen Verlag)
(Activision, Bungie Software)
(Sony Interactive Entertainment, Quantic Dream)
(Indievent, Red Candle Game)
(Blizzard Entertainment)
(United Soft Media Verlag, Daedelic Entertainment Bavaria (Klonk Games))
(Codemasters)
(NIS America, Nippon Ichi Software)
(Bandai Namco Games, Larian Studios Games Ltd)
(Neowiz Entertainment, Rocky Studio)
(Klei Entertainment)
(Nintendo, Retro Studios)
(Annapurna Interactive, Ben Esposito)
(Devolver Digital, Special Reserve Games, Moppin)
(Bandai Namco Games, Arc System Works)
(New Blood Interactive)
(Limited Run Games, Humble Hearts)
(Nurogames)
(Sixteen Tons Entertainment)
(Small Giant Games)
(Ubisoft Blue Byte)
(Codemasters , Deep Silver, Codemasters)
(THQ Nordic, Black Forest Games)
(Ubisoft, Ubisoft Montreal)
Nominiert
(Mixtvision, Okomotive)
(Ahoiii Entertainment UG, Ahoiii Entertainment)
Nominiert
(Ahoiii Entertainment UG, Ahoiii Entertainment)
(Electronic Arts, EA Sports)
(Sony Interactive Entertainment, First Contact Entertainment)
(Parallel Circles)
(Rising Star Games, Zoink!, Zoink!)
(SEGA, Sports Interactive)
(Fictive Entertainment, Mad about Pandas)
(Square Enix, Throughline Games)
(Epic Games)
(XYRALITY)
Nominiert
(Microsoft Game Studios, Playground Games)
(Microsoft Game Studios, Playground Games)
(Bonus Level Entertainment)
(XSEED Games, GalaxyTrail)
(11 bit studios , Merge Games, 11 bit studios)
(Cellar Door Games)
(FusionPlay)
(Milkbag Games)
(Playrix Games)
(ByteRockers' Games, ByteRockers' Games & Co. KG)
Nominiert
(Sony Interactive Entertainment)
(Annapurna Interactive, The Fullbright Company)
(Annapurna Interactive, Jason Roberts)
(TELLUX next)
(VOODOO)
(Double Fine Productions)
(Devolver Digital, Nomada Studio)
(DrinkBox Studios)
(Drifter Entertainment)
(Crazy Monkey Studios)
(CD Projekt Red)
(Defiant Development)
(Transolar Games)
(Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment, IO Interactive)
(Square Enix)
(Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment, IO Interactive)
(Playrix Games)
(Aquiris Game Studio)
(Abylight, Heart Machine)
(Travian Games)
(Bifrost Entertainment, Joakim Sandberg, Konjak)
(Kolibri Games)
(Nicalis, Treasure)
(Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment, NetherRealm Studios)
(Playniac)
(PLAYDEAD)
(Subset Games)
(Navel)
(Berzerker Games, Berzerk Studio)
(BANDAI NAMCO)
(Steel Crate Games)
Nominiert
(Koch Media / Deep Silver /Ravenscourt, Warhorse Studios)
(Square Enix)
(Raw Fury, Noio)
(epicsauerkraut studio)
(Seaven Studio, Behold Studios)
(Grab Games)
(FusionPlay)
(RAPAKI (i.A. der Stiftung für das sorbische Volk))
Nominiert
(Mad About Pandas, Mad about Pandas)
(Grundislav Games, Application Systems Heidelberg)
(astragon Entertainment, GIANTS Software)
(505 Games, roll7)
(Bloober Team)
(Assemble Entertainment, CrazyBunch)
(Square Enix, DONTNOD Entertainment)
(Square Enix, Deck Nine Games)
(Evangelisch-reformierte Landeskirche des Kantons Zürich, Gentle Troll Entertainment)
(Enhance Games)
(Electronic Arts, EA Tiburon)
Nominiert
(Supyrb)
Nominiert
(Sony Interactive Entertainment, Insomniac Games)
(Firecraft Studios Ltd.)
(Capcom)
(StickyStoneStudio)
(Björn Gumboldt)
(Deep Silver, 4A Games)
(Mojang)
(Radial Games Corp, Dinosaur Polo Club)
(Devolver Digital, JW, Kitty, Jukio, and Dom)
(Sony Interactive Entertainment)
(11 bit studios, Digital Sun)
(Sony Interactive Entertainment, Polyarc)
Nominiert
(ESCP Europe Business School, waza! UG)
(Die Kapitäne Media (Brand: Mobile Heroes))
(Funcom, The Bearded Ladies Consulting)
(Toplitz Productions, Caipirinha Games)
(Metanet Software Inc.)
(2K Games, Visual Concepts)
(Manuel Schenk Games)
(Goethe-Institut e.V., Sebastian Grünwald)
(Electronic Arts, EA Sports)
(Bandai Namco Games, Level 5, Level 5)
(Messhof)
(Square Enix, PlatinumGames)
(Finji, Infinite Fall)
Nominiert
(Assemble Entertainment, Lemonbomb Entertainment)
(Square Enix, Demimonde)
(All Yes Good)
(Square Enix, Nintendo, Square Enix, Acquire)
(Capcom)
(Caracal Games)
(Digerati Distribution, Woblyware)
(Fellow Traveller Games, Osmotic Studios)
(EuroVideo Medien, Aesir Interactive)
(Team 17, Ghost Town Games Ltd.)
(Team 17, Ghost Town Games Ltd.)
(Soedesco, BlitWorks)
(Good Job Games)
(Hi-Rez Studios)
(Siemens AG, Reality Twist)
(Koch Media / Deep Silver /Ravenscourt, Owlcat Games)
(Tivola Publishing, Crenetic Publishing)
(Mommy's Best Games)
(Versus Evil, Obsidian Entertainment)
(EuroVideo Medien, Z-Software)
(Spike Chunsoft , Limited Run Games, Spike Chunsoft, Q-Games)
(Assemble Entertainment, Gentlymad Studios)
(Ndemic Creations)
(Microsoft Game Studios, Bluehole, Inc., Bluehole, Inc.)
(Niantic)
(Dry Cactus Limited)
(Paul Salameh)
(Bethesda Software, Arkane Studios)
(Tozal Games, Southend Interactive)
(VOODOO)
(Kalle Max Hofmann)
(Ndemic Creations)
Nominiert
(Rockstar Games)
Nominiert
(Rockstar Games)
(Vertical Robot)
(Capcom)
(3909, Lucas Pope)
(com8com1 Software)
(Ludeon Studios)
(tinyBuild)
(Curve Digital, Infinite State Games)
(Cellar Door Games)
(DEFICIT Games)
(Spooky Squid Games)
(Ska Studios)
Nominiert
(kamibox)
(Sony Interactive Entertainment, Bluepoint Games, SCE Japan Studio)
(Square Enix, Eidos Montreal)
(Fox and Sheep)
(the brothers grimm, Topicbird)
(2K Games, Aspyr)
(Mega Crit Games)
(Headup Games, Fabraz)
(Nurogames)
(BANDAI NAMCO, BANDAI NAMCO, Project Soul)
(Everbyte, Riess, Ewald, Scherer, GbR)
(Ubisoft, Ubisoft San Francisco)
(Ubisoft, Obsidian Entertainment)
(Stuttgarter Zeitung und Nachrichten, Pixelcloud)
(Survios)
(Activision, Activision, Toys for Bob)
(Daedalic Entertainment)
(HandyGames)
(Unknown Worlds Entertainment)
(Com2uS Corp.)
(Failbetter Games)
(Microsoft Game Studios , THQ Nordic, Insomniac Games)
(Team Meat)
(Metalhead Software)
(SMG Studio)
Nominiert
(Nintendo, Nintendo, HAL Labs, Bandai Namco Games, Sora)
Nominiert
(kamibox)
(Storm Chaser)
Nominiert
(Flow Fire Games)
(Nintendo, Arika)
(Sony Interactive Entertainment, Enhance Games)
(Armor Games, Massive Monster)
(Stoic)
(Versus Evil, Stoic)
(2Awesome Studio, Awfully Nice Studios)
(Spooky Doorway)
(Bethesda Software, ZeniMax Media)
(Bethesda Softworks)
(LegionVR, LegionVR, LLC)
(tinyBuild, Do My Best Games)
(SKS Games , Endnight Studios, SKS Games)
(The Voxel Agents)
(2K Games, HB Studios Multimedia, HB Studios Multimedia)
(Daniel Mullins Games)
(Wales Interactive Ltd., D'Avekki Studios Limited)
(Jackbox Games)
(Mi'pu'mi Games)
(Devolver Digital, Sabotage Studio)
(rest.less Games)
(Devolver Digital, Deconstructeam)
(Electronic Arts, Maxis)
(Telltale Games, Telltale Games, Skybound Games)
(Carbon Studio)
(Chucklefish, Lunar Ray Games)
(Two Tribes)
(Two Tribes)
Nominiert
(VR-Nerds)
(Matt Thorson)
(HandyGames)
(Supergiant Games)
(Secret Location)
(Ubisoft, RedLynx)
Nominiert
(Headup Games, Bildundtonfabrik)
(SEGA, Two Point Studios)
(Clever Endeavour Games)
(Wadjet Eye Games)
(Fangamer, tobyfox)
Nominiert
(Application Systems Heidelberg, Backwoods Entertainment)
(Electronic Arts, Coldwood Interactive)
(Magic Design Studios)
(SEGA, Sega, Media Vision)
(Koch Media / Deep Silver /Ravenscourt, Media.Vision)
(FuturLab)
(Wired Productions, Haemimont Games)
(Waveor)
(Dumb and Fat Games)
(Gaijin Entertainment)
(Digital Extremes)
(Kalypso Media Group, Bulwark Studios)
(Fatshark AB)
(Asymmetric Publications)
(Maximilian Niebuhr)
(Natsume, NATSUME ATARI)
(DotEmu, Data East)
(Headup Games, Magic Sandbox)
(THQ Nordic, Bugbear)
(SEGA, Ryu ga Gotoku Studios)
(SEGA, Ryu ga Gotoku Studios)
(SEGA, Sega, Ryu ga Gotoku Studios)
(Nintendo, Level 5)
(frecle ApS)
(DotEmu, Falcom)
(NIS America, Falcom)
(Villa Gorilla)
(b-alive)